03766837_ 2019_1 Achhorner Thomas
Moosen 3
6345 Kössen
3766837_2019_BA Achhorner Thomas
BIO AUSTRIA
09634533_ 2019_1 Agrargemeinschaft Brandstadl
Bromberg 34
6306 Söll
00878308_2019_1 Aigner Friedrich
Hochalmstraße 9
3293 Lunz am See
03947254_2019_2 Auer, MSc Ing. Franz-Josef
Hintere Gasse 23
6441 Umhausen
03775828_2019_1 Astner Andrea
Innerpenningberg 5a
6361 Hopfgarten im Brixental
03779700_2019_1 Bamberger Alois
Oberbichlach 8
6345 Kössen
3779700_2018_BA Bamberger Alois
BIO AUSTRIA
02031027_ 2019_1 Bindeus Franz
Mühlholz 12
4184 Helfenberg
05173515_2019_1 Bio Friedl KG
Gabel 3
3283 St. Anton an der Jeßnitz
05198119_2019_1 Blamauer Agrar KG
Dachsbach 3
3073 Stössing
09584579_2019_1 Dödlinger Daniel
Schwarzach-Schattseitalm
6371 Aurach bei Kitzbühel
03792048_2019_1 Dödlinger Johann
Niederlehen 19
6391 Fieberbrunn
03836347_2019_1 Eder Anton
Mitterer Weg 16
6382 Kirchdorf
03795594_2019_1 Eder Maria
Dorfplatz 2
6382 Kirchdorf
01002171_2019_1 Edlinger Josef
Felling 7
3521 Felling
03797708_2019_1 Ehammer Kaspar
Penningsdörfl 17
6361 Hopfgarten im Brixental
3797708_2019_BA Ehammer Kaspar
BIO AUSTRIA
03798496_ 2019_1 Embacher Markus
Bach 7
6306 Söll
03802787_2019_1 Falbesoner Matthias und Burgi
Reith 7
6306 Söll
01063910_2019_1 Gansch Elisabeth
Zauching 2
3232 Bischofstetten
03814335_2019_1 Gatt Alois
Hof 10
6364 Brixen im Thale
05191904_2019_1 Gaupmann Philipp
Agsbach 124
2533 Klausen-Leopoldsdorf
10684374_2019_1 Genetic Austria GmbH
Dr. Otmar Föger Straße 1
4921 Hohenzell
01080571_2019_1 Glaßner Martina und Paul
Teichmanns 1
3623 Kottes
1080571_2019_BA Glaßner Martina und Paul
BIO AUSTRIA
03822966_ 2019_1 Greil Simon
Mühlbachweg 11
6534 Serfaus
01108433_2019_1 Grüner Andreas
Rastenfeld 34
3532 Rastenfeld
03826384_2019_1 Grüner Martin
Hainbachweg 6
6450 Sölden
03827348_ 2019_1 Gstrein Urban
Oberwindaustraße 4
6450 Sölden
03833917_2019_1 Haselwanter Martin
Gries 83
6182 Gries im Sellrain
01987771_2019_1 Hauer Dominik
Niederreitern 10
4209 Engerwitzdorf
03835685_2019_1 Hauser Wolfgang
Maierhof 78
6572 Flirsch
03841430_2018_1 HBLFA Kematen
Birkenweg 8
6175 Kematen
03836860_2019_1 Hechenbichler Josef
Bichlach 65
6345 Kössen
03838480_2018_2 Heiss Gabriele
Ballhausgasse 1
6522 Prutz
3838480_2018_BA Heiss Gabriele
Bio Austria
01567471_2019_1 Hofmann Margarete
Hochkogelberg 31
3263 Randegg
04995988_2019_1 Hohensinn Gottfried
Dunzing 3
4910 Pattigham
02077817_2019_1 Holzinger Mag. Wolfgang
Roitham 12
4612 Scharten
2077817_2019_ES Holzinger Mag. Wolfgang
Erde & Saat
03845745_2019_1 Holzknecht Erich
Unterried 69
6444 Längenfeld
03845974_2019_1 Holzknecht Hubert
Unterried 38
6444 Längenfeld
04266161_2019_1 Hopfgartner Klemens
Dölach 21
9961 Hopfgarten in Defereggen
02063018_2019_1 Hubinger Hannes
Breitenberg 92
4753 Taiskirchen
02237261_2019_1 Jachs Clemens
Oberwindhaag 16
4263 Windhaag bei Freistadt
2237261_2019_BA Jachs Clemens
BIO AUSTRIA
03855538_2018_1 Jordan Thomas
Neder 68
6095 Grinzens
03855155_2019_1 Jöchl Klaus
Mitterndorfer Weg 1
6382 Kirchdorf
3855155_2019_BA Jöchl Klaus
BIO AUSTRIA
03855864_2019_1 Juen Konrad
Dorf 135
6521 Flies
02253542_2018_1 Kastner Rudolf
Schneckenreithstal 9
4342 Baumgartenberg
2253542_2018_BA Kastner Rudolf
BIO AUSTRIA
01276484_2019_1 Krehan Christian
Obermixnitz 44
2084 Weitersfeld
1276484_2019_BA Krehan Christian
BIO AUSTRIA
01167383_2019_2 Kreimel Agrar KG
Buchbergerstraße 59
3100 St. Pölten
00000021_2018_1 Krug Johanna
Lochlehn 232
6105 Leutschach
02291240_2019_1 Kühberger Anneliese
Felling 2
4906 Eberschwang
2291240_2019_BA Kühberger Anneliese
BIO AUSTRIA
01291181_2018_2 Laber Anita
Untertriesting 5
2572 Kaumberg
03877051_2019_1 Lackner Monika
Bicheln 12
6382 Kirchdorf
03878309_2019_1 Landegger Johann Junior
Feldweg 21
6345 Kössen
3878309_2019_BA Landegger Johann Junior
BIO AUSTRIA
03766764_ 2019_1 Larcher Margit und Werner
St. Christina 119
6531 Ried im Oberinntal
01298682_2019_1 Latschbacher Karl
Pfaffenschlag 2
3293 Lunz am See
1298682_2019_BA Latschbacher Karl
BIO AUSTRIA
01002911_2019_1 Lehbrunner Margareta
Poststraße 33
4441 Behamberg
02585928_ 2019_1 Lieb-Edler Selina
Steyrstraße 72
4595 Waldneukirchen
03895106_2019_1 Mayr Sebastian
Am See 13
6345 Kössen
3895106_2019_BA Mayr Sebastian
BIO AUSTRIA
01350218_2019_1 Mayrhofer Markus
Anton-Wildgans-Straße 7
3382 Loosdorf
02357623_2019_1 Mittlböck-Jungwirth Ulrike
Stift am Grenzbach 30
4155 Nebelberg
2357623_2019_BA Mittlböck-Jungwirth Ulrike
BIO AUSTRIA
02061970_2019_1 Moser Maria-Luise
Breitenried 93
4753 Taiskirchen
03900851_ 2019_1 Müller Anja
Egg 120
6541 Tösens
01374524_2019_1 Nagl Susanne und Martin
Nöstach 59
2571 Altenmarkt an der Triesting
03906531_2019_1 Nigg Josef
Falpaus 100
6527 Kaunerberg
02375770_2019_1 Nimmervoll Michaela und Josef
Rosenau 2
4183 Traberg
2375770_2019_BA Nimmervoll Michaela und Josef
BIO AUSTRIA
03910385_2019_2 Obwaller Gerda
Enterpfarr 9
6391 Fieberbrunn
02316251_ 2019_1 PG Kitzmüller Susanne und Hintenberger David
Schönegg 1
4191 Vorderweißenbach
01417371_2019_1 Pichelbauer Felix
Ponholz 57
2851 Thomasberg
02363399_2018_1 Picker Johannes
Ottenschlag 16
4372 St. Georgen am Walde
03920593_ 2019_1 Plörer Wolfgang
Winklen 41
6444 Längenfeld
01434586_2019_2 Postl Leopold
Neidlinger Ortsstraße 3
3110 Neidling
03922821_2019_1 Prantl Klaudia
Haimingerberg 90
6425 Haiming
03260461_2019_1 Prasch Claudia
Bärntal 5
8691 Neuberg
3260461_2019_BA Prasch Claudia
Bio Austria
02422557_2019_1 Preuer Personengemeinschaft
Lobenstein 8
4181 Oberneukirchen
2422557_2019_BA Preuer Personengemeinschaft
BIO AUSTRIA
01447319_2019_1 Punz Josefa und Martin
Hameth 2
3281 Oberndorf
00000017_2019_1 Raiffeisengenossenschaft Osttirol reg. Gen. m. b. H.
Josef-Schrafl-Straße 2
9900 Lienz
03927768_2019_1 Rass Balthasar Mag.
Oberhofen 1
6380 St. Johann in Tirol
02048027_2019_1 Rath Bernhard und Margit
Aich 32
4283 Bad Zell
2048027_2019_BA Rath Bernhard und Margit
BIO AUSTRIA
02444267_2019_1 Rechberger Franz
Eidenbergstraße 10
4201 Eidenberg
02443961_2019_1 Rechberger Gabriele
Aschlberg 49
4201 Eidenberg
02580161_2018_1 Reiter Stephan und Margit
Anzenberg 19
5261 Helpfau-Uttendorf
01481703_2019_1 Rigler Johannes
Walcherbauer 14
3343 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
02465248_2019_1 Röthleitner Martin
Grossengschwandt 27
4882 Oberwang
03790622_2019_1 Ruetz Birgit und Gerhard
Schindeltal 1
6401 Inzing
01496743_2019_1 Sailer Tobias
Untergrafendorf 21
3071 Böheimkirchen
03937496_2019_1 Sammer Josef
Bärnstetten 2
6380 St. Johann
01503545_2019_1 Schaden Andrea
Mainburg 6
3202 Hofstetten
02481456_ 2019_1 Schasching Franz und Helga
Entholz 13
4794 Kopfing
01510673_2019_1 Schaupp Katharina und Johann
Klein-Mariazell 6
2571 Altenmarkt
1510673_2019_BA Schaupp Katharina und Johann
BIO AUSTRIA
01516604_ 2019_1 Schibich Gabriele
Eck 9
3053 Brand-Laaben
1516604_2019_BA Schibich Gabriele
BIO AUSTRIA
04525990_2019_1 Schibich Josef
Buchbach 10
3073 Stössing
01523996_2018_2 Schlatzer Johannes
Plambacheck 10
3202 Hofstetten/Grünau
1523996_2018_BA Schlatzer Johannes
BIO AUSTRIA
02502917_2018_1 Schnitzinger Johann und Gabriele
Neuhausen 8
5131 Franking
03947190_2019_1 Schöpf Dismas
Lehn 35
6444 Längenfeld
01673572_2018_1 Schraml Andrea und Franz
Thumling 8
3664 Martinsberg
01038796_2019_1 Schrenk Elisabeth
Zweres 3
3923 Jagenbach
04804341_2019_1 Schwentner Hans-Peter
Leitwang 26
6345 Kössen
03954102_2019_1 Seiwald Josef
Winkl-Sonnseite 19
6380 St. Johann in Tirol
01593501_2019_1 Stamminger Johann
Lonitzberg 5
3261 Steinakirchen am Forst
1593501_2019_BA Stamminger Johann
Lonitzberg 5
3261 Steinakirchen am Forst
01599844_2018_1 Steindl Alexander
Sträußl 12
4431 Haidershofen
05129150_2019_1 Steiner Mag. Dr. Christina
Kleinmariazell 16
2571 Altenmarkt an der Triesting
01602594_2019_1 Steiner Karl und Angela
Guglhof 1
2564 Furth an der Triesting
1602594_2019_BA Steiner Karl und Angela
BIO AUSTRIA
02552884_ 2019_1 Stockinger Ingrid und Johann
Pöttenheim 1
4676 Aistersheim
03803872_2019_1 Tamerl Martin
Dorf 37
6444 Längenfeld
03891755_2019_1 Traxl Markus
Feichten 164
6524 Feichten
03792145_2019_1 Trixl Annemarie
Reitham 14
6380 St. Johann
00000001_2018_1 Verein der Milchproduzenten & Co KG
St. Georgen bei Obernberg 12
4983 St. Georgen bei Obernberg
03979890_2019_1 Walch Norbert
Dorf 202
6521 Fließ
03982777_2019_1 Waltl Dagmar und Leonhard
Schwendt 44
6393 St. Ulrich am Pillersee
03984150_2019_1 Wechselberger Josef
Dorf 154
6292 Finkenberg
3984150_2019_BA Wechselberger Josef
BIO AUSTRIA
02594897_2018_1 Weinzinger Martin
Oberpaßberg 4
4263 Windhaag bei Freistadt
01699296_2019_2 Wieser Anton und Christine
Purgstall 7
2813 Lichtenegg
00000039_ 2019_1 Wolfgang Schwaighofer GmbH
Bayernstraße 8
5072 Wals-Siezenheim
03781356_2019_1 Wurzenrainer Maria
Schlecht 7
6385 Schwendt
3781356_2019_BA Wurzenrainer Maria
Bio Austria
03995291_2019_1 Zangerle Christian
Galtür 78
6563 Galtür
03995411_2019_1 Zangerle Simon
Sinsner Au 456
6555 Kappl
00000007_2018_2 Ziegenspezialitäten Kastner Rudolf
Schneckenreithstal 9
4342 Baumgartenberg
01456253_2018_1 Zöchling Johann und Martina
Ramsauerstraße 92
3170 Hainfeld

Anschrift

Zertifizierungsstelle LKV Austria
Auf der Gugl 3
A-4021 Linz
Österreich

Telefon: +43 50 6902 3130

E-Mail: zertifizierung@lkv-austria.at

powered by webEdition CMS